LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Trespaderne | 3 3 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. Nuevo Virgilio Urquijo | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 2 2 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B" | 1 6 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 0 4 | Vadillos C.F. "C" | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Polideportivo Salas | 1 2 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. Jose Rojo "Pacheta" | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 6 1 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C" | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 2 3 | U.D. Trespaderne | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 11 0 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.D. de Castañares 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B" | Campo Ence nº 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "C" | 3 4 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 6 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 1 1 | Polideportivo Salas | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C" | 0 1 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Trespaderne | 2 0 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. Nuevo Virgilio Urquijo | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 1 7 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B" | 6 3 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 4 1 | Vadillos C.F. "C" | P.M. de Anduva F-7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Polideportivo Salas | 4 1 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. Jose Rojo "Pacheta" | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C" | Campo Ence nº 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 2 1 | U.D. Trespaderne | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 7 1 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.D. de Castañares 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B" | Campo Ence nº 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 6 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 0 0 | Polideportivo Salas | P.M. de Anduva | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C" | 4 1 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 70 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 10 | 113 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGE | 97.2% | 95.8% | 4.2% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C" | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 68 | 39 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 63.9% | 62.5% | 4.2% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 69 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGPG | 43.1% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | |||||
4 | Polideportivo Salas | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 52 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 40.3% | 33.3% | 20.8% | 45.8% | |||||
5 | U.D. Trespaderne | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 60 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPP | 40.3% | 33.3% | 20.8% | 45.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B" | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 46 | 104 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | Vadillos C.F. "C" | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 41 | 61 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |