POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mislata C.F. "C" | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 4 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Onda "B" | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 32 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.F. Benicarló B.F. "A" | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 76.7% | 70% | 20% | 10% | |||||
4 | C.D. Castellón "B" | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 19 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 70% | 70% | 0% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Soneja "A" | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEG | 60% | 50% | 30% | 20% | |||||
6 | Biensa C.F. "A" | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||
7 | C.D. Acero "C" | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
8 | C.F. Fènix Moncada ""C"" | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 28 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 40% | 30% | 30% | 40% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "B" | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 35 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE-EP | 30% | 20% | 30% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "A" | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 16.7% | 10% | 20% | 70% | |||||
11 | Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. "B" | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 52 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-P | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||
12 | C.D. Burriana F.B. "B" | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 48 | -44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
13 | U.D. Vall de Uxó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Acero "C" | C.F. Benicarló B.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Burriana F.B. "B" | C.D. Acero "C" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Acero "C" | C.F. Fènix Moncada ""C"" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Vall de Uxó | C.D. Acero "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Acero "C" | C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Soneja "A" | C.D. Acero "C" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Acero "C" | C.D. Castellón "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 05/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Onda "B" | C.D. Acero "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Acero "C" | Mislata C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
Biensa C.F. "A" | C.D. Acero "C" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Acero "C" | Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "A" | C.D. Acero "C" |