LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 3 1 | Sporting Club Uxama | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castroviejo | 2 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Las Piscinas | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José "B" | 8 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | San Andres | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Sporting Club Uxama | 3 3 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Municipal del Burgo de Osma | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 8 1 | C.D. Castroviejo | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 3 | C.D. San José "B" | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 2 0 | Sporting Club Uxama | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castroviejo | 0 4 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Las Piscinas | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José "B" | 7 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | San Andres | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Sporting Club Uxama | 1 3 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Municipal del Burgo de Osma | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 4 0 | C.D. Castroviejo | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 1 | C.D. San José "B" | Municipal | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 4 0 | Sporting Club Uxama | Municipal | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castroviejo | 5 4 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Las Piscinas | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José "B" | 10 0 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | San Andres | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San José "B" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Sporting Club Uxama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Castroviejo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |