LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 3 1 | Sporting Club Uxama | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castroviejo | 2 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Las Piscinas | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José "B" | 8 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | San Andres | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Sporting Club Uxama | 3 3 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Municipal del Burgo de Osma | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 8 1 | C.D. Castroviejo | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 3 | C.D. San José "B" | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 2 0 | Sporting Club Uxama | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castroviejo | 0 4 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Las Piscinas | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José "B" | 7 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | San Andres | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Sporting Club Uxama | 1 3 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Municipal del Burgo de Osma | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 4 0 | C.D. Castroviejo | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 1 | C.D. San José "B" | Municipal | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 4 0 | Sporting Club Uxama | Municipal | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castroviejo | 5 4 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | Las Piscinas | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José "B" | 10 0 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | San Andres | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San José "B" | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0% | 45.5% | |||||
3 | Sporting Club Uxama | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 35 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Castroviejo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 51 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 81.8% |