LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 1 10 | C.D. Segosala | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 8 3 | C.D. Inter Sala Rio de la Miel | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Gallos San Cristobal | 2 9 | C.D. Segosala | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 6 2 | Valladolid Sport Sala Central Bus | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 2 0 | F.S. Alhambra de Guijuelo | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 1 6 | C.D. Segosala | Pab. Camino de Santiago | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 10 1 | Racing Cuellar | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 4 3 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 0 4 | C.D. Segosala | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 8 2 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 0 6 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 6 2 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Rio de la Miel | 4 8 | C.D. Segosala | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 7 6 | C.D. Los Gallos San Cristobal | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Valladolid Sport Sala Central Bus | 4 4 | C.D. Segosala | P.M. Victorine Le Dieu | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA "B" | C.D. Segosala | |||||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | |||||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Segosala | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 31 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.6% | 93.3% | 6.7% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 29 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.1% | 66.7% | 13.3% | 20% | |||||
3 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 41 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA "B" | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 62 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.4% | 60% | 13.3% | 26.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 52 | 38 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 26.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Inter Sala Rio de la Miel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 70 | 84 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 46.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Los Gallos San Cristobal | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 58 | 62 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||
8 | Valladolid Sport Sala Central Bus | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 56 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||
9 | Racing Cuellar | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 45 | 75 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||
10 | F.S. Alhambra de Guijuelo | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 42 | 60 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | Trepalio León Sala | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 68 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.4% | 20% | 13.3% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 106 | -80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% |