LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 4 1 | Atlético Bembibre | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tierra Castellana NEUMATICOS ABEL SANZ | 4 5 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | P.M. Arévalo | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 8 0 | Venta de Baños F.S. | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 2 8 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 5 2 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 9 2 | C.D. Coyanza | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C. F.S. Zamora | 1 5 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | P.M. Corrales del Vino | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 19:00 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 15 0 | C.D. El Espinar Arlequin | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense Loyu 2000-UEMC | 1 4 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 8 6 | Racing Cuéllar | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 2 2 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 3 1 | C.D. Intersala Zamora Euronics - Caja Rural | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre | 3 7 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | Pabellon Municipal "Patarita" | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 3 3 | C.D. Tierra Castellana NEUMATICOS ABEL SANZ | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Venta de Baños F.S. | 2 6 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | Pabellon Pol. Municipal Marta Dominguez | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 6 4 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | Cistierna F.S. | |||||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Intersala Zamora Euronics - Caja Rural | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | |||||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Racing Cuéllar | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | |||||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | C.D. Medinense Loyu 2000-UEMC | |||||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Segosala | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 36 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 86.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||
2 | F.S. Salamanca - Unionistas F.S. | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 95 | 37 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.4% | 81.3% | 12.5% | 6.3% | |||||
3 | Cistierna F.S. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 64 | 46 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. Coyanza | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 79 | 64 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.8% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | Racing Cuéllar | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 52 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.3% | 56.3% | 0% | 43.8% | |||||
6 | C. F.S. Zamora | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 52 | 61 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. Tierra Castellana NEUMATICOS ABEL SANZ | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 79 | 55 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.8% | 37.5% | 25% | 37.5% | |||||
8 | Venta de Baños F.S. | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 60 | 75 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 64 | 78 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.6% | 37.5% | 6.3% | 56.3% | |||||
10 | C.D. Intersala Zamora Euronics - Caja Rural | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 52 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||
11 | C.D. El Espinar Arlequin | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 75 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
12 | Atlético Bembibre | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 50 | 79 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.8% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 75% | |||||
13 | C.D. Medinense Loyu 2000-UEMC | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 30 | 102 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 2.1% | 0% | 6.3% | 93.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. Tsacianiegu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |