LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Rioseco | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 4 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 7 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 1 7 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 18 1 | C.D. Santovenia | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 0 1 | C.D. Rioseco | Campo Futbol Cigales 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 2 2 | C.D. San Pío X | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arces "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Rioseco | I.D. "El Palero" 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 1 0 | C.D. Don Bosco | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Zona Sur | 1 4 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 1 2 | C.D. Pedrajas | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D.F. Mojados | 0 7 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M. Mojados | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 4 0 | Atlético Lince | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 2 1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 2 4 | C.D. Rioseco | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 6 3 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 9 0 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 0 7 | C.D. Rioseco | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 2 2 | C.D. Cigales | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 4 3 | C.D. Arces "B" | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X | 2 1 | C.D. Rioseco | C.D "Los Cerros" 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco | 2 2 | C.D. Rioseco | Salesianos Don Bosco | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 6 1 | C.D. Zona Sur | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 9 0 | C.D.F. Mojados | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 5 2 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:45 H | ||||
Atlético Lince | 0 2 | C.D. Rioseco | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 66 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 97 | 18 | 79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 88% | 88% | 0% | 12% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Pío X | 65 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 18 | 112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 86.7% | 84% | 8% | 8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Don Bosco | 65 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 125 | 18 | 107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 86.7% | 84% | 8% | 8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Rioseco | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 115 | 30 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 76% | 12% | 12% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pedrajas | 53 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 89 | 35 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 70.7% | 68% | 8% | 24% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cigales | 45 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 76 | 47 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 60% | 56% | 12% | 32% | |||||
7 | C.D. Arces "B" | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 70 | 39 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPP | 54.7% | 52% | 8% | 40% | |||||
8 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 49 | 79 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 30.7% | 28% | 8% | 64% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 30 | 73 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 29.3% | 28% | 4% | 68% | |||||
10 | C.D.F. Mojados | 19 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 121 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 25.3% | 24% | 4% | 72% | |||||
11 | Atlético Lince | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 71 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 21.3% | 16% | 16% | 68% | |||||
12 | C.D. Zona Sur | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 101 | -73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 18.7% | 16% | 8% | 76% | |||||
13 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 120 | -97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 14.7% | 12% | 8% | 80% | |||||
14 | C.D. Santovenia | 10 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 40 | 145 | -105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 13.3% | 8% | 16% | 76% |