LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | 3 3 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | Area D. de Puente Castro 3.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. | 2 5 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | C.M. Veguellina | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 2 4 | C.D. San Lorenzo | Casa de Asturias | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Peña | 4 3 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | C.M. La Palomera 2.2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 3 0 | Atlético Pinilla | Casa de Asturias | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 0 5 | Puente Castro F.C. | Casa de Asturias | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino | 5 4 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 6 1 | León C.F. | Casa de Asturias | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Andrés | 2 3 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | C.M. Era San Andres 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 1 3 | Atlético Trobajo H | Casa de Asturias | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Loyola | 2 4 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | Jesuitas 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 5 1 | C.D. La Bañeza | Casa de Asturias | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. | 4 3 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | Compostilla 1I | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 2 4 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | Casa de Asturias | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 3 1 | Veguellina C.F. | Casa de Asturias | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo | 2 8 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | C.M. La Palomera 2.2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 3 1 | C.D.F. Peña | Casa de Asturias | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Atlético Pinilla | 2 1 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | C.M. Emilio González | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. | |||||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puente Castro F.C. | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 24 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87% | 83.3% | 11.1% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 114 | 24 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87% | 83.3% | 11.1% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | Atlético Trobajo H | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 26 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87% | 83.3% | 11.1% | 5.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Loyola | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 36 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 59 | 46 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
6 | León C.F. | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 50 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
7 | C.D.F. Peña | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 46 | 57 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Lorenzo | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 37 | 71 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0% | 61.1% | |||||
10 | Atlético Pinilla | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 57 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 55.6% | |||||
11 | C.D. La Bañeza | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 64 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D.F. San Andrés | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 64 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 41 | 76 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||
14 | Veguellina C.F. | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 113 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.9% | 0% | 5.6% | 94.4% |