LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Unión Delicias | 0 0 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. Parque de Canterac 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 3 1 | U.D. Sur | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga | 3 4 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | Nemesio Gomez "Peque" 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 3 4 | Victoria C.F. | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol | 5 7 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 3 0 | Sur Atlético | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tudela | 0 5 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. "Los Palacios" 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 9 0 | C.D. Unión Arroyo | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X | 1 11 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M.D. Los Cerros 2 | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 7 1 | Betis C.F. | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arces | 2 5 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | I.D. "El Palero" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 2 2 | C.D. Don Bosco | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 3 0 | C.D. Unión Delicias | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 03/02/2022 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna | 4 1 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 4 0 | C.D. Zaratán Sport | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Sur | 2 2 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 2 5 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. | 1 5 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | "Luis Minguela" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 10:45 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 0 3 | C.D. Parquesol | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 1 1 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 3 0 | C.D. Tudela | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo | 0 5 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 13:15 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 7 0 | C.D. San Pío X | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Betis C.F. | 1 3 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 4 0 | C.D. Arces | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 12:45 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. | 1 4 | C.D. Laguna | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco | 0 1 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | Salesianos Don Bosco 1.2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 12:50 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport | 2 4 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | C.M. El PlantÃo 2.2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Laguna | 81 | 28 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 18 | 200 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 96.4% | 96.4% | 0% | 3.6% | |||||
2 | C.D. Parquesol | 75 | 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 204 | 26 | 178 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 89.3% | 89.3% | 0% | 10.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga | 64 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 132 | 57 | 75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 76.2% | 75% | 3.6% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | Ronda Oeste C.F. | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 105 | 42 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 72.6% | 67.9% | 14.3% | 17.9% | |||||
5 | U.D. Sur | 56 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 114 | 66 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 66.7% | 64.3% | 7.1% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Don Bosco | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 87 | 64 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 60.7% | 57.1% | 10.7% | 32.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Arces | 46 | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 90 | 88 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 54.8% | 53.6% | 3.6% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | Victoria C.F. | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 78 | 86 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 51.2% | 46.4% | 14.3% | 39.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Unión Delicias | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 61 | 60 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPP- | 41.7% | 35.7% | 17.9% | 46.4% | |||||
10 | Betis C.F. | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 52 | 102 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEE | 34.5% | 28.6% | 17.9% | 53.6% | |||||
11 | Sur Atlético | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 47 | 95 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 32.1% | 28.6% | 10.7% | 60.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Zaratán Sport | 22 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 108 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GP | 26.2% | 25% | 3.6% | 71.4% | |||||
13 | C.D. Unión Arroyo | 18 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 34 | 135 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-G | 21.4% | 21.4% | 0% | 78.6% | |||||
14 | C.D. Tudela | 5 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 22 | 170 | -148 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PGE | 6% | 3.6% | 7.1% | 89.3% | |||||
15 | C.D. San Pío X | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 21 | 198 | -177 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 1.2% | 0% | 3.6% | 96.4% |