LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Columbrianos | 1 5 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Las Eras | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 4 3 | Sparta Villafranquino | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Santa Marta | 0 0 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Campus Universitario | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 2 3 | Unión Cacabelense | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Municipal de Cuatrovientos | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ponferrada City | 1 6 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Ramón MartÃnez 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 9 0 | C.D.F. Atlético Bierzo | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 2 3 | C.D. Flores del Sil | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Fabero | 3 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Municipal de Fabero | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 1 4 | Atlético Templario "B" | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | El Barco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 0 11 | C.D. La Morenica "C" | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Ramón MartÃnez 3 | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/10/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 1 2 | C.D. Columbrianos | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Sparta Villafranquino | 8 2 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | La Ruquela Villafranca | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 2 6 | C.D. Santa Marta | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Unión Cacabelense | 3 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | La Edrada | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 1 5 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Morenica "C" | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 88 | 16 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.6% | 72.2% | 22.2% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | Unión Cacabelense | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 28 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | 27.8% | |||||
4 | Atlético Templario "B" | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 28 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Santa Marta | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 61 | 27 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.3% | 50% | 27.8% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 24 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 50% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||
7 | Sparta Villafranquino | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 41 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Fabero | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 25 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 43 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. Flores del Sil | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 53 | 43 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 44.4% | |||||
11 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 38 | 64 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||
12 | C.D. Columbrianos | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 46 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | C.D. Ponferrada City | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 36 | 67 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | C.D.F. Atlético Bierzo | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 149 | -138 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |