LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unami C.P. | 6 2 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Anexo Nueva Segovia F7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 9 3 | Gª Segoviana C.F. | La Mina Palazuelos 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantalejo | 1 4 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Anexo El Hoyal Cantalejo 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 13 4 | Atlético Hontanares | La Mina Palazuelos 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 0 5 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Anexo Nueva Segovia F7 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 9 1 | C.D. Quintanar-Palacio | La Mina Palazuelos 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Claret | 4 1 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Anexo Nueva Segovia F7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 3 3 | C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael | La Mina Palazuelos 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arcángel | 1 8 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | C.M. Los Pinos 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 5 2 | Real Sitio C.F. | La Mina Palazuelos 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 2 2 | Unami C.P. | La Mina Palazuelos 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Gª Segoviana C.F. | 2 4 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Anexo Nueva Segovia F7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 3 0 | C.D. Cantalejo | La Mina Palazuelos 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Hontanares | 2 12 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | C.M. José Antonio Llorente Cuesta 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 11 1 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | La Mina Palazuelos 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Quintanar-Palacio | 1 5 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Anexo Nueva Segovia F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 2 4 | C.D. Claret | La Mina Palazuelos 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael | 1 3 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | C.M. Los Llanos 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 7 1 | C.D. Arcángel | La Mina Palazuelos 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Real Sitio C.F. | 2 4 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Pablo Alejandro Simal 1.2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Claret | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 27 | 87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EGEG | 90% | 85% | 15% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 123 | 43 | 80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-GG | 80% | 75% | 15% | 10% | |||||
3 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 112 | 41 | 71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-G | 78.3% | 75% | 10% | 15% | |||||
4 | Unami C.P. | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 115 | 33 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 76.7% | 75% | 5% | 20% | |||||
5 | Real Sitio C.F. | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 85 | 60 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 61.7% | 60% | 5% | 35% | |||||
6 | Gª Segoviana C.F. | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 77 | 55 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. Cantalejo | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 87 | 69 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PGG | 45% | 45% | 0% | 55% | |||||
8 | C.D. Quintanar-Palacio | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 48 | 75 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
9 | C.D. Arcángel | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 56 | 102 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 191 | -165 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% | |||||
11 | Atlético Hontanares | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33 | 180 | -147 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% |