LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 6 8 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 1 6 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P. Hispanico | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 6 4 | C.D. Tres Columnas | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 3 7 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 18 0 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 2 9 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 6 1 | C.D. Tierno Galván | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 3 9 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | ||||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 11 0 | Cistierna F.S. | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 5 4 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 5 5 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 10 2 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 11 1 | Trepalio León Sala | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 5 2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 2 14 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Pabellón M. Barientos | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 2 9 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Pab. Municipa de Dep. | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 7 1 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván | 3 11 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 19 0 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 1 13 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 2 9 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 5 5 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 22 | 279 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 187 | 52 | 135 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 190 | 44 | 146 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | Trepalio León Sala | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 95 | 88 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 39 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 105 | 83 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 61.9% | 61.9% | 0% | 38.1% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 101 | 112 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEPG | 44.4% | 38.1% | 19% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Tierno Galván | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 86 | 114 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 38.1% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 52.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 90 | 131 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
9 | Cistierna F.S. | 16 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 64 | 171 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 25.4% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
10 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 77 | 154 | -77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 25.4% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 71.4% | |||||
11 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 52 | 159 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 7.9% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 85.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Medinense | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 46 | 264 | -218 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% |