LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 3 2 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 6 3 | Cistierna F.S | ||||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | 2 0 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 19:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 5 3 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P. Hispanico | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 0 8 | River Zamora F.S. | ||||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 4 2 | C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | ||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 1 0 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | ||||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S | 2 4 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 2 3 | Trepalio León Sala | ||||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 5 0 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. José Hernández MacÃas | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 4 3 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 7 2 | Cistierna F.S | ||||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | 4 4 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 8 2 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P. Agustinos de León | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 1 13 | River Zamora F.S. | ||||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 10:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Zamora F.S. | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 19 | 106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 92.9% | 92.9% | 0% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | Trepalio León Sala | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 42 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.9% | 92.9% | 0% | 7.1% | |||||
3 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 55 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGP | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
4 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 61 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
5 | C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 73 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 28.6% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 57.1% | |||||
6 | Cistierna F.S | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 100 | -79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 2 ( 05/12/2021 ) | |||
Trepalio León Sala | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | Cistierna F.S | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | Trepalio León Sala | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
Cistierna F.S | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | C.F.S. La Bañeza | ||
Jornada 11 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 12 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
Trepalio León Sala | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 13 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
C. F.S. La Bañeza "B" | Atlético Benavente F.S. | ||
Jornada 14 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | Cistierna F.S | ||
Jornada 15 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | Atlético Benavente F.S. |