LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cantimpalos | 0 6 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Cantimpalos | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "C" | 0 4 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 11 1 | C.D. Segosala "D" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 4 6 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 8 0 | Racing Cuellar "B" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 0 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Otero de Herreros | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 2 6 | La Lastrilla C.D. | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 4 0 | C.D. Cantimpalos | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 5 2 | C.D. Segosala "C" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "D" | 1 5 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
La Lastrilla C.D. | 2 4 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon La Lastrilla | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 6 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Racing Cuellar "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Santa Clara Cuellar | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 1 1 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 2 6 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantimpalos | 4 1 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Cantimpalos | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Segosala "B" | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 31 | 107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 92.2% | 88.2% | 11.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | La Lastrilla C.D. | 39 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 106 | 66 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 76.5% | 76.5% | 0% | 23.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 73 | 35 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 70.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cantimpalos | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 61 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 49% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 47.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 71 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 37.3% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 58.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Segosala "C" | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 46 | 70 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.3% | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 61 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 31.4% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 52.9% | |||||
8 | Racing Cuellar "B" | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 71 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 25% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 62.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. Segosala "D" | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 42 | 112 | -70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 11.8% | 5.9% | 17.6% | 76.5% |