LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 4 1 | C.D. Tierno Galván | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 18:15 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 2 3 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | ||||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 1 7 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. Mojados | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 3 7 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 1 2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 0 7 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 12 0 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 3 4 | Trepalio León Sala | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 1 4 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Polid. Eladio Jiménez | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 3 5 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 11 3 | C.D. Medinense | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 8 0 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván | 0 6 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P. Tierno Galván | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 20:30 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 9 1 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 5 2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 7 5 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 6 2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pab. Julián Sánchez El charro | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 1 11 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 4 2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P. Hispanico | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 7 6 | C.D. Tres Columnas | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 12 2 | Cistierna F.S. | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 2 14 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pabellón M. Barientos | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 309 | 28 | 281 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 194 | 46 | 148 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 193 | 60 | 133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 112 | 84 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | Trepalio León Sala | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 99 | 92 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPP | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 103 | 116 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 95 | 134 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 37.9% | 36.4% | 4.5% | 59.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Tierno Galván | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 89 | 119 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
9 | Cistierna F.S. | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 74 | 175 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 28.8% | 31.8% | 4.5% | 63.6% | |||||
10 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 78 | 161 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 24.2% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 72.7% | |||||
11 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 56 | 163 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 9.1% | 4.5% | 13.6% | 81.8% | |||||
12 | C.D. Medinense | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 274 | -224 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% |