LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 3 6 | C.D. Tierno Galván | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo | 4 9 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pab. Municipal de Guijuelo | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 2 1 | C.D. Tres Columnas | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 6 4 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pab. Cesar Ãlvarez | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 20:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 0 5 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 19:30 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 9 2 | River Zamora F.S. | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 8 2 | F.S. Salamanca Crece Digital | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bañesala F.S. | 4 9 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 4 5 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 15 0 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván | 10 2 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 14:30 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 5 4 | F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 5 8 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pab. Municipa de Dep. | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 3 2 | Trepalio León Sala | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | Atlético Benavente F.S. | |||||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Tierno Galván | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 27 | 100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.2% | 92.9% | 7.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 42 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.6% | 84.6% | 0% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | Trepalio León Sala | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 77 | 38 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 50 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.6% | 78.6% | 0% | 21.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Bañesala F.S. | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 67 | 57 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.5% | 61.5% | 0% | 38.5% | |||||
6 | F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 61 | 68 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||
7 | River Zamora F.S. | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 70 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||
8 | F.S. Salamanca Crece Digital | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 42 | 77 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0% | 64.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 46 | 80 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
10 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 94 | -74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.1% | 7.1% | 0% | 92.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 112 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |