LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Santa Marta | Ramón MartÃnez 3 I | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Unión Cacabelense | 10 3 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | La Edrada | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 9 1 | Atlético Templario "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Sparta Villafranquino | 1 2 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | La Ruquela 7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 6 2 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 1 6 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | El Barco 2D | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 0 1 | Fem. Ponferradina | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 3 4 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/03/2022 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Santa Marta | 5 1 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Campus 7 A | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 3 2 | Unión Cacabelense | Ramón MartÃnez 3 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Templario "B" | 5 8 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 1 1 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Flores 2D | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 9 1 | Sparta Villafranquino | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Santa Marta | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 10 0 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 3 1 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 3 D | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 9 1 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 3 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/12/2021 16:45 H | ||||
Unión Cacabelense | 2 3 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | La Edrada | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 16 2 | Atlético Templario "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Sparta Villafranquino | 2 15 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | La Ruquela 7 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 0 9 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | El Barco 2I | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 3 2 | Fem. Ponferradina | Ramón MartÃnez 3 D | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 3 6 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Cacabelense | 61 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 204 | 45 | 159 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 84.7% | 83.3% | 4.2% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | Fem. Ponferradina | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 51 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 81.9% | 79.2% | 8.3% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 138 | 58 | 80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-G | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Santa Marta | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 159 | 66 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 62.5% | 58.3% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 114 | 69 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | Atlético Templario "B" | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 68 | 186 | -118 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PEP | 23.6% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 70.8% | |||||
7 | Sparta Villafranquino | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 64 | 171 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 20.8% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 70.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 66 | 120 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 20.8% | 20.8% | 0% | 79.2% | |||||
9 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | 4 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 42 | 199 | -157 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 5.6% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 91.7% |