LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. D. Calasanz | 0 13 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. Aldehuela 2.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:15 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 5 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | 0 9 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 6 0 | C.D. Trinitarios | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 7 2 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Doñinos "B" | 2 7 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. El Escobal-JoaquÃn Grimaldo 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 7 1 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 2 4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 5 0 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Castellanos de Villiquera | 0 13 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | La Acera F7 | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 12 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "D" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 3 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | 2 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. La Salud 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 15 0 | C. D. Calasanz | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 12 3 | C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Trinitarios | 3 13 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | La Salud I | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.D. Ribert "C" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "D" | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.D. Castellanos de Villiquera | |||||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. "B" | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.D. Doñinos "B" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 18 | 116 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 95.8% | 93.8% | 6.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Doñinos "B" | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 30 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 84.3% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 68 | 26 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 81.3% | 75% | 18.8% | 6.3% | |||||
4 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. "B" | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 33 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 56.3% | 56.3% | 0% | 43.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 53 | 42 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEE- | 54.9% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 41.2% | |||||
6 | C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 63 | 63 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 54.9% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 41.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 34 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 52.1% | 43.8% | 25% | 31.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ribert "C" | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 43.8% | 43.8% | 0% | 56.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 44 | 47 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||
10 | C.D. Trinitarios | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 81 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE-EE | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0% | 58.8% | |||||
11 | C. D. Calasanz | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 79 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 23.5% | 23.5% | 0% | 76.5% | |||||
12 | C.D. Castellanos de Villiquera | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 90 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EEE | 9.8% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 82.4% | |||||
13 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "D" | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 116 | -93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEE-E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |