LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Pinilla Duero | 0 5 | Racing Club Benavente | Anexos E.M. Ruta de la Plata 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 14 0 | C.D. Camarzana y Los Valles | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Amistad 2000 | 1 5 | Racing Club Benavente | Anexos E.M. Ruta de la Plata 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 7 0 | C.D. Bovedana | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Lazaro | 0 2 | Racing Club Benavente | C.M. Valorio 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 2 7 | U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Sanabria C.F. | 1 7 | Racing Club Benavente | Puebla Sanabria | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 3 2 | Sporting Zamora C.F | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 1 15 | Racing Club Benavente | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 3 3 | C.D. San Jose Obrero | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
U.D. Toresana | 1 2 | Racing Club Benavente | Tagarabuena-Toro | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 7 1 | U.D. Pinilla Duero | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Camarzana y Los Valles | 0 4 | Racing Club Benavente | Municipal Camarzana | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 4 1 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | U.D. Toresana | |||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club Benavente | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 18 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 21 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14.3% | 7.1% | |||||
3 | Sporting Zamora C.F | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 15 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Lazaro | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 22 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |||||
5 | Sanabria C.F. | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 27 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% | |||||
6 | U.D. Pinilla Duero | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 41 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
7 | U.D. Toresana | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 24 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Bovedana | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 40 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Jose Obrero | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 32 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Camarzana y Los Valles | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 48 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | |||||
11 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 53 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Benavente | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 73 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% |