LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Benavente F.S. | C.D. Coyanza | P.M. La Rosaleda | ||||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 3 1 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 2 2 | C.D. San Roque Carbajosa de La Sagrada | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Avilasala | 7 2 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pabellón San Antonio | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 5 1 | León F.S.F. | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
F.S. La Amistad Burgos | 0 2 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. Carlos Serna | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 4 8 | River Zamora F.S. | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 1 1 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 8 0 | Trepalio F.S. | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 0 5 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pab. Vicente López | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 5 0 | C.D. Bupolsa | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 2 0 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Roque Carbajosa de La Sagrada | 5 6 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pab. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 2 6 | C.D. Avilasala | P.M. La Rosaleda | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
León F.S.F. | 8 2 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.D.M. Sariegos | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | Atlético Benavente F.S. | |||||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Trepalio F.S. | Atlético Benavente F.S. | |||||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Avilasala | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 29 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14.3% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | River Zamora F.S. | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 30 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Segosala | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 46 | 19 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 74.4% | 61.5% | 38.5% | 0% | |||||
4 | León F.S.F. | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 69% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |||||
5 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 41 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 50% | 7.1% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | F.S. La Amistad Burgos | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 32 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Bupolsa | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 46 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Roque Carbajosa de La Sagrada | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 56 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 23.8% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. Coyanza | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 80 | -60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0% | 92.3% | |||||
11 | Trepalio F.S. | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 100 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |