LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sur Atlético | 3 3 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:20 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 0 9 | Sur Atlético | Salesianos Don Bosco | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 0 9 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. | 1 2 | Sur Atlético | C.M. Los Pedreros | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 2 1 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 4 1 | U.D. Belén | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 5 2 | Sur Atlético | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 0 2 | C.D. Cigales | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 4 0 | Sur Atlético | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Delicias | 1 0 | Sur Atlético | C.M. Parque de Canterac | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 27/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 1 0 | C.D. Cabezón | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 4 2 | Sur Atlético | C.M. La Vega | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 13:15 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 0 4 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 17:40 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 3 3 | Sur Atlético | "Jose Luis Saso" 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 5 1 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | 6 0 | Sur Atlético | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 7 2 | Villanubla C.F. | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 7 2 | Sur Atlético | Instalaciones Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 2 1 | Sur Atlético | "El Tomillo" 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 3 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 2 0 | Sur Atlético | Campo Futbol Cigales 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 1 0 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 0 0 | Sur Atlético | C.M. de Cabezon 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 1 5 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 5 1 | Sur Atlético | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 3 4 | C.D. Unión Delicias | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 122 | 19 | 103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.9% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Unión Delicias | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 134 | 45 | 89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81.9% | 79.2% | 8.3% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Rioseco | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 99 | 30 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 69 | 49 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 59.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 72 | 46 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 56.9% | 54.2% | 8.3% | 37.5% | |||||
6 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 99 | 55 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Cigales | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 54 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 52.8% | 45.8% | 20.8% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 37 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 86 | 78 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 51.4% | 50% | 4.2% | 45.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 64 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 44.4% | 37.5% | 20.8% | 41.7% | |||||
10 | U.D. Belén | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 67 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||
11 | Sur Atlético | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 40 | 70 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
12 | Villanubla C.F. | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 33 | 109 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 16.7% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 75% | |||||
13 | C.D. Cabezón | 10 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 44 | 103 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 13.9% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 83.3% | |||||
14 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 186 | -167 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 1.4% | 0% | 4.2% | 95.8% |