LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cabezón | 0 4 | C.D. Parquesol "B" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 12:15 H | ||||
A.D. San Miguel Olmedo "B" | 4 8 | C.D. Cabezón | C.M. Olmedo 1.2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 8 0 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 17 1 | C.D. Cabezón | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 2 3 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 0 5 | C.D. Pedrajas | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Mojados | 6 1 | C.D. Cabezón | Campo de F-7 de Mojados | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 1 3 | C.D. Laguna "C" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:40 H | ||||
Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Cabezón | Anexo"Las Salinas" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 1 3 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 1 3 | U.D. Belén | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Cabezón | C.D. "Los Cerros" 3 | |||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol "B" | 7 0 | C.D. Cabezón | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 0 3 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo "B" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 2 10 | Gª Medinense "C" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Cabezón | Salesianos Don Bosco 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 13:15 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Cabezón | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 4 3 | C.D. Cabezón | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 1 8 | C.D.F. Mojados | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "C" | 6 0 | C.D. Cabezón | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 1 2 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 4 1 | C.D. Cabezón | C.M. de Nava del Rey 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 5 0 | C.D. Cabezón | "El Tomillo" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 3 2 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 13:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Belén | 62 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 108 | 14 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 89.9% | 87% | 8.7% | 4.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Parquesol "B" | 57 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 111 | 31 | 80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 82.6% | 73.9% | 26.1% | 0% | |||||
3 | Gª Medinense "C" | 52 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 158 | 50 | 108 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 75.4% | 73.9% | 4.3% | 21.7% | |||||
4 | C.D.F. Mojados | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 88 | 46 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGE | 66.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | 21.7% | |||||
5 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 83 | 74 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 60.9% | 56.5% | 13% | 30.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Laguna "C" | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 103 | 72 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGE | 56.5% | 52.2% | 13% | 34.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Pedrajas | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 68 | 61 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPP | 47.8% | 43.5% | 13% | 43.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 66 | 114 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 38.9% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 58.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 25 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 73 | 110 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 36.2% | 34.8% | 4.3% | 60.9% | |||||
10 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo "B" | 21 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 62 | 114 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 30.4% | 30.4% | 0% | 69.6% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cabezón | 12 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 105 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPE | 17.4% | 17.4% | 0% | 82.6% | |||||
12 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | 12 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 57 | 129 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 17.4% | 17.4% | 0% | 82.6% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 37 | 135 | -98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 13% | 13% | 0% | 87% | |||||
14 | C.D. Zona Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |