LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/04/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. F. Mojados | 5 3 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | Campo de F-7 de Mojados | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 6 0 | C.F. Pegaso "B" | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Delicias "B" | 1 8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.M. Parque de Canterac 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 4 0 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | 4 8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.M. "La Cisterniga" 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 0 5 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | 3 4 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | Campo Futbol Peñafiel 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 11 2 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 0 10 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | Salesianos Don Bosco 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:50 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 2 1 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 7 1 | C.D. San Isidro "B" | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 3 3 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 5 0 | C.D. F. Mojados | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Pegaso "B" | 0 8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | Campo Finca Canterac 5 | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 13 1 | C.D. Unión Delicias "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | Anexo"Las Salinas" 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 5 2 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.D. Pedrajas | |||||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 10 | 126 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Pedrajas | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 24 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 103 | 31 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 128 | 49 | 79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---G- | 66.7% | 63.2% | 10.5% | 26.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. F. Mojados | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 58 | 51 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 83 | 68 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 51 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 67 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 40.7% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Isidro "B" | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 60 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Parquesol "B" | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 47 | 67 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 35.2% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 61.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 62 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 95 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---P- | 21.1% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 68.4% | |||||
13 | C.D. Unión Delicias "B" | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 106 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% | |||||
14 | C.F. Pegaso "B" | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 100 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 1.9% | 0% | 5.6% | 94.4% |