LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 10 0 | C.D. Santovenia "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zona Sur | 2 0 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 6 0 | C.D. Laguna Promesas "B" | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Puente Jardín C.F. "B" | 1 6 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 8 1 | C.D. Viana de Cega | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 1 6 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 0 3 | Villanubla C.F. | C.M. La Vega 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Viator "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | "Parque de Canterac" 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 3 2 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "C" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | Inst. San Isidro 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 0 1 | C.D. Tudela "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 4 6 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | C.M. Boecillo 1.2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 11 1 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia "B" | 1 14 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 1 5 | C.D. Zona Sur | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna Promesas "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 13 1 | Puente Jardín C.F. "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Viana de Cega | 1 6 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | C.M. "Arroyo-Molino" 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanubla C.F. | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 9 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.6% | 88.9% | 11.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Tudela "B" | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 133 | 7 | 126 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Zona Sur | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 20 | 87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "C" | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 103 | 31 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Laguna Promesas "B" | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 80 | 56 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 64 | 48 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 55 | 60 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Viator "B" | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 60 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "C" | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 62 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.7% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 33 | 99 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0% | 72.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38 | 94 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 72.2% | |||||
12 | C.D. Viana de Cega | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 91 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
13 | Puente Jardín C.F. "B" | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 95 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. Santovenia "B" | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 134 | -124 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |