LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Burgalés | C.D. de Castañares nº 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 10 0 | Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D. "B" | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Felices | 0 4 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 2 0 | Polideportivo Salas | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Villarcayo Nela Promesas "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Burgalés | Anexo C.M. Eugenio Galán | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 4 0 | C.F. Montija | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Alcázar C.D. | 0 0 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. Jesús Maria Pereda | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. | 0 3 | C.D. Burgalés | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 2 1 | Arandina C.F. "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cerezo | 2 1 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. Villarica | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Capiscol C.F. | 2 1 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 7 0 | C.D. Aranda Riber | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Belorado | 3 1 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. El Calvario | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 3 2 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Raudense | 1 3 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. Los Nogales | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 1 1 | C.D. Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D. "B" | 0 8 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 6 1 | C.D. San Felices | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Polideportivo Salas | 1 0 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. Jose Rojo "Pacheta" | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 4 1 | Villarcayo Nela Promesas "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.F. Montija | 1 2 | C.D. Burgalés | Los Robles | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 3 1 | Alcázar C.D. | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | C.D. Raudense | |||||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polideportivo Salas | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 14 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.3% | 72.7% | 22.7% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Burgalés | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 71 | 18 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
3 | C.D. Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 67 | 20 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.7% | 68.2% | 13.6% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. Belorado | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 56 | 23 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 59.1% | 22.7% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | Alcázar C.D. | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 21 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.2% | 59.1% | 18.2% | 22.7% | |||||
6 | Capiscol C.F. | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 63 | 31 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 54.5% | 22.7% | 22.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 63 | 27 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.1% | 50% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Raudense | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 30 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
9 | Arandina C.F. "B" | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 54 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47% | 45.5% | 4.5% | 50% | |||||
10 | Vadillos C.F. | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 31 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.9% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 50% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cerezo | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 44 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 59.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Aranda Riber | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 66 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.8% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 59.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Felices | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 70 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
14 | C.F. Montija | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 61 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.2% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 72.7% | |||||
15 | Villarcayo Nela Promesas "B" | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 63 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||
16 | Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D. "B" | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 113 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% |