LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 3 1 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | Rosa Colorado | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 3 5 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.M. La Salud 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 3 2 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial | 2 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Mario Emilio | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 1 3 | C.D.F. Helmántico | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 2 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 2 1 | Sporting Carbajosa | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 1 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.M. Toñete | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 4 2 | C.D. Villamayor | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 15:45 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 1 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Tori | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 2 0 | C.D. Guijuelo | C.M. Aldehuela 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 0 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 0 4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 0 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 2 0 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 19:30 H | ||||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 5 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 09:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 8 1 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 15:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 2 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 3 2 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa | 0 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 2 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 1 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | El Salinar | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo | 1 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Estadio Municipal Luis Ramos | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 4 2 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 6 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 19:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 2 2 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | ||||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 17:35 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 72 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 147 | 7 | 140 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96% | 96% | 0% | 4% | |||||
2 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 87 | 43 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 74.7% | 72% | 8% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 54 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 84 | 39 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 72% | 72% | 0% | 28% | |||||
4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 44 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 72% | 68% | 12% | 20% | |||||
5 | C.D. Navega | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 87 | 40 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 68% | 64% | 12% | 24% | |||||
6 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 52 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 62.7% | 56% | 20% | 24% | |||||
7 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 46 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 89 | 65 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 61.3% | 60% | 4% | 36% | |||||
8 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 28 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 64 | 79 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 37.3% | 36% | 4% | 60% | |||||
9 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 27 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 61 | 66 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 36% | 36% | 0% | 64% | |||||
10 | Sporting Carbajosa | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 50 | 90 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 33.3% | 32% | 4% | 64% | |||||
11 | C.D. Guijuelo | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 42 | 87 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 29.3% | 28% | 4% | 68% | |||||
12 | C.D. Villamayor | 20 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 40 | 86 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 26.7% | 24% | 8% | 68% | |||||
13 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 111 | -87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 6.7% | 4% | 8% | 88% | |||||
14 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | 5 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 33 | 122 | -89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEEP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% |