LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 5 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 2 5 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 7 5 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 1 11 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 4 5 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 0 7 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 9 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | El Salinar I | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 0 3 | C.D. Navega | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 15:00 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa | 2 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 14:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 1 22 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo | 13 4 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Guijuelo D | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 3 8 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | Toñete D | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 26 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 0 10 | Salamanca CF UDS | Toñete D | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 11 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | La Salud I | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 20/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 0 11 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | Toñete D | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 12 3 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | Toñete D | |||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | 5 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 5 2 | C.D.F. Helmántico | Toñete D | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 5 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Neme D | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 2 6 | C.D. Villamayor | Toñete D | |||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 0 6 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 2 6 | Sporting Carbajosa | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 22 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 3 9 | C.D. Guijuelo | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 4 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 1 15 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | Toñete D | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 17 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Tori D | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 12:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 75 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 339 | 15 | 324 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EGG | 92.6% | 88.9% | 11.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 74 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 311 | 12 | 299 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.4% | 88.9% | 7.4% | 3.7% | |||||
3 | Salamanca CF UDS | 73 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 247 | 32 | 215 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-G | 90.1% | 88.9% | 3.7% | 7.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Guijuelo | 61 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 122 | 65 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 75.3% | 74.1% | 3.7% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 56 | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 137 | 77 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 69.1% | 70.4% | 7.4% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | 49 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 144 | 89 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 60.5% | 59.3% | 3.7% | 37% | |||||
7 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 38 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 95 | 101 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PEGG | 46.9% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 48.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 36 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 78 | 125 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 32 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 73 | 94 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 39.5% | 37% | 7.4% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Villamayor | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 88 | 138 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GP | 35.8% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 59.3% | |||||
11 | Sporting Carbajosa | 21 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 49 | 221 | -172 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 25.9% | 25.9% | 0% | 74.1% | |||||
12 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 58 | 226 | -168 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 23.5% | 18.5% | 14.8% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | C.D. Navega | 17 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 201 | -165 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEP- | 21% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 74.1% | |||||
14 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 12 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 64 | 243 | -179 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 14.8% | 14.8% | 0% | 85.2% | |||||
15 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 2 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 229 | -202 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.5% | 0% | 7.4% | 92.6% |