LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Aero Club de León | 8 0 | C.D. Flores del Sil | Aero Club | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 9 0 | C.D. Flores del Sil | C.M. La Bolenga | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 6 0 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León "C" | 1 7 | C.D. Flores del Sil | OlÃmpico de León | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 0 3 | León C.F. "B" | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Flores del Sil | C.M. Era San Andrés | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Loyola | 3 1 | C.D. Flores del Sil | Jesuitas 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 2 7 | Real Aero Club de León | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 2 4 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 2 4 | C.D. Flores del Sil | C.M. Paco Potro | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 10 2 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 8 1 | Olímpico de León "C" | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
León C.F. "B" | 7 0 | C.D. Flores del Sil | C. H. F. | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 2 1 | C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 2 4 | C.D. Loyola | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Real Aero Club de León | 7 3 | C.D. Flores del Sil | Aero Club | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 8 0 | C.D. Flores del Sil | C.M. La Bolenga | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León "C" | 2 7 | C.D. Flores del Sil | OlÃmpico de León | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 4 6 | León C.F. "B" | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Flores del Sil | C.M. Era San Andrés | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | C.D. Loyola | |||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 23 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
2 | Real Aero Club de León | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 32 | 95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
3 | León C.F. "B" | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 81 | 53 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 52.6% | 10.5% | 36.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Loyola | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 80 | 51 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.3% | 40% | 25% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. Flores del Sil | 22 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 63 | 86 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.7% | 35% | 5% | 60% | |||||
7 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 100 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.5% | 10.5% | 0% | 89.5% | |||||
8 | Olímpico de León "C" | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 155 | -138 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% |