LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Astorga | 3 6 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Cosamai 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 10 0 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Andrés | 8 1 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Era San Andres 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 8 2 | Atlético Paramés | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Real Aero Club de León | 7 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | Aero Club | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Peña "B" | 5 5 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. La Palomera 1.2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 2 12 | C.D. La Bañeza | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 5 3 | C.D. Cerecedo | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | 5 3 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Villaquilambre | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 16:15 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 2 5 | C.D. San Lorenzo "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 10 1 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 2 2 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B" | 17 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | Area D. de Puente Castro 3.2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 9 10 | C.D. Astorga | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 4 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 0 12 | C.D.F. San Andrés | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Paramés | 4 3 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Santa MarÃa del Páramo | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 1 4 | Real Aero Club de León | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Bañeza | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 179 | 19 | 160 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B" | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 12 | 123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
3 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 125 | 28 | 97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D.F. San Andrés | 42 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 103 | 35 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Peña "B" | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 74 | 45 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | 27.8% | |||||
6 | Real Aero Club de León | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 72 | 58 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Coyanza | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 43 | 93 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0% | 55.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Lorenzo "B" | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 86 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 101 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
10 | Atlético Trobajo H | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 58 | 113 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | Atlético Paramés | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 41 | 106 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Cerecedo | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 94 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 72.2% | |||||
13 | C.D. Astorga | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 47 | 142 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 98 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% |