LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laguna F.S. V.V. "B" | 1 9 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/03/2020 18:20 H | ||||
C.D. Peñalba | 3 4 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Pabellon de Peñalba | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 1 4 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 10 0 | Laguna F.S. V.V. "B" | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 5 6 | C.D. Peñalba | Pab. M. La Nava | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 2 5 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V. "B" | 0 15 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peñalba | 7 1 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Pabellon de Peñalba | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 1 8 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | P. Tierno Galván | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 7 3 | Laguna F.S. V.V. "B" | Pab. M. La Nava | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V. "B" | 0 6 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/11/2019 18:15 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 2 2 | C.D. Peñalba | Pab. M. La Nava | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 6 1 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | |||||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 14 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Peñalba | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 58 | 36 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
3 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 64 | 45 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
4 | Laguna F.S. V.V. "B" | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 122 | -114 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |