LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Segosala | C.D. Maristas Champagnat | |||||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 00:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 4 7 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 5 1 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Sporting Riazano | 9 2 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Riaza | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 2 2 | Gª Segoviana C.F. | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
La Lastrilla C.D. | 4 2 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon La Lastrilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 1 4 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 3 5 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Maristas Champagnat | 0 6 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Maristas | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 6 4 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 2 1 | C.D. Segosala | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 1 8 | Sporting Riazano | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Gª Segoviana C.F. | 1 3 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 5 7 | La Lastrilla C.D. | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 2 0 | C.D. Segosala | Pabellon Otero de Herreros | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 3 1 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | |||||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Riazano | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 16 | 122 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | La Lastrilla C.D. | 39 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 42 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.5% | 76.5% | 0% | 23.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 88 | 48 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||
4 | Gª Segoviana C.F. | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 80 | 40 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Segosala | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 52 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 46.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 74 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.3% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 58.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 57 | 56 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.3% | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | |||||
8 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 47 | 100 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.7% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 82.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Maristas Champagnat | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 173 | -163 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |