LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Segosala "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 3 6 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
La Lastrilla C.D. "C" | 1 3 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon La Lastrilla | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Valverde | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Diego de Colmenares Innoporc | 4 4 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 1 6 | Gª Segoviana C.F. "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
La Lastrilla C.D. "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon La Lastrilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 4 5 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion "B" | 6 1 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 5 1 | La Lastrilla C.D. "C" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valverde | 3 2 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Valverde del Majano | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 4 9 | C.D. Diego de Colmenares Innoporc | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Gª Segoviana C.F. "B" | 6 4 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 4 4 | La Lastrilla C.D. "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta "B" | 7 3 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Otero de Herreros | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Pedro Delgado 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta "B" | C.D. Segosala "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion "B" | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 114 | 45 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.2% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 5.9% | |||||
2 | C.D. Diego de Colmenares Innoporc | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 61 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta "B" | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 79 | 57 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
4 | Gª Segoviana C.F. "B" | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 53 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.9% | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |||||
5 | La Lastrilla C.D. "B" | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 74 | 60 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.1% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 58 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Valverde | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 51 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | |||||
8 | C.D. Segosala "B" | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 71 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.6% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 70.6% | |||||
9 | La Lastrilla C.D. "C" | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 131 | -113 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |