LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 1 5 | Atlético Lince Hyundai | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero | 2 1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | Ciudad Deportiva Municipal de Zamora | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 4 2 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Femenino Trobajo del Camino | 0 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.M. Rafa Tejerina | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 2 1 | C.D. San José | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 1 3 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol "B" | 3 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | "Jose Luis Saso" 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Capiscol C.F. | 2 1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 1 1 | P. Casa Social Católica | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 5 2 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Arandina C.F. | 0 8 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | ||||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 4 3 | Fem. Ponferradina | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético Lince Hyundai | 7 1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 2 4 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 2 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 3 1 | Femenino Trobajo del Camino | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José | 6 0 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | San Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | |||||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 15 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 81.3% | 6.3% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | Atlético Lince Hyundai | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 20 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.4% | 76.5% | 11.8% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 20 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. San José | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 16 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.9% | 68.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Parquesol "B" | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 47 | 21 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||
6 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 44 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51% | 47.1% | 11.8% | 41.2% | |||||
7 | Capiscol C.F. | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.1% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||
8 | Fem. Ponferradina | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31 | 35 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 63 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
10 | Femenino Trobajo del Camino | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 46 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.8% | 12.5% | 25% | 62.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 55 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.6% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 64.7% | |||||
12 | P. Casa Social Católica | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 41 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.6% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 64.7% | |||||
13 | Arandina C.F. | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 79 | -71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.8% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 88.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |