LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 2 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 5 0 | C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 5 1 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "C" | 6 0 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 5 4 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | Vicente del Bosque_Calvarrasa de Abajo D | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 2 3 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:40 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar "B" | 1 14 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 7 1 | C.D. Guijuelo "C" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 1 5 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 4 4 | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | 1 10 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | La Salud I | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 1 6 | Cabrerizos C.F. | C.M. Aldehuela 3.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 3 3 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | Mario Emilio D | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:20 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 6 1 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | C.M. Aldehuela 3.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/10/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | El Salinar I | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 1 2 | C.D. Navega "C" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:40 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrerizos C.F. | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 137 | 31 | 106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
2 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 152 | 45 | 107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Navega "C" | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 135 | 34 | 101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 109 | 36 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 102 | 70 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 61.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 91 | 53 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.3% | 50% | 27.8% | 22.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Unionistas Salamanca C.F. "D" | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 83 | 45 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 82 | 61 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0% | 55.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Ribert "C" | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 50 | 70 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39 | 95 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 51 | 88 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0% | 72.2% | |||||
12 | C.D. Guijuelo "C" | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 97 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 41 | 191 | -150 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
14 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar "B" | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 200 | -188 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |