LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Trobajo H | 1 7 | Atlético Pinilla | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 1 7 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza | 6 2 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M.D. Bañeza 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Onzonilla | 9 1 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M.D. La Vega | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 2 6 | C.D.F. Peña | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 8 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | Casa de Asturias | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:45 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 1 7 | C.D. San Lorenzo | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. | 4 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Veguellina | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 0 9 | Puente Castro F.C. | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
León C.F. | 4 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | C. H. F. 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 1 10 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Pinilla | 14 1 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Emilio González | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino | 11 1 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 2 5 | C.D. La Bañeza | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | Atlético Trobajo H | |||||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 13 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.2% | 92.9% | 7.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 5 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.2% | 92.9% | 7.1% | 0% | |||||
3 | Atlético Pinilla | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 29 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.6% | 78.6% | 0% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 21 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.3% | 64.3% | 0% | 35.7% | |||||
5 | Puente Castro F.C. | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 36 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
6 | León C.F. | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 35 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
7 | Veguellina C.F. | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 63 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. La Bañeza | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 74 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Lorenzo | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 40 | 61 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 64.3% | |||||
10 | C.D. Onzonilla | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 34 | 73 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
11 | C.D.F. Peña | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 55 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
12 | Atlético Trobajo H | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 107 | -94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |