LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 5 5 | C.D.F. San Andrés "C" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Divina Pastora León | 2 5 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | C. H. F. 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 4 2 | C.D.F. Peña "C" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza "B" | 3 6 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | C.M.D. Bañeza 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Coyanza "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "C" | 6 3 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | Area D. de Puente Castro 3.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Onzonilla "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Real Aero Club de León "B" | 1 6 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | Aero Club | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 10 2 | Olímpico de León "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Astorga "B" | 4 4 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | C.M. Cosamai 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 1 3 | Puente Castro F.C. "D" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 7 7 | León C.F. "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Andrés "C" | 5 3 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | C.M. Era San Andres 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Divina Pastora León | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Peña "C" | 3 3 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | C.M. La Palomera 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 9 3 | C.D. La Bañeza "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza "B" | 2 6 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
León C.F. "B" | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.F. San Andrés "C" | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 117 | 38 | 79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | Puente Castro F.C. "D" | 42 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 78 | 45 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0% | 22.2% | |||||
3 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "C" | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 107 | 42 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.5% | 66.7% | 5.6% | 27.8% | |||||
4 | León C.F. "B" | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 46 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 61.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 88 | 56 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 55.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Onzonilla "B" | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 46 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 68 | 83 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
8 | C.D.F. Peña "C" | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 64 | 57 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Astorga "B" | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 61 | 79 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.7% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Coyanza "B" | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 54 | 65 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0% | 61.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Divina Pastora León | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 58 | 83 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||
12 | Real Aero Club de León "B" | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 107 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||
13 | C.D. La Bañeza "B" | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 60 | 82 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | Olímpico de León "B" | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 132 | -109 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |