LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 3 1 | Unión Cacabelense | Ramón MartÃnez 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil | 5 5 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Municipal de Flores 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 5 1 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "C" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/04/2022 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Santa Marta | 3 6 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Campus Universitario | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 3 1 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/04/2022 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 6 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Ramón MartÃnez 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Columbrianos | 1 7 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Las Eras | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Atlético Bierzo | 3 4 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | El Soto | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ponferrada City | 5 0 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Unión Cacabelense | 0 3 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | La Edrada | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. "C" | 4 0 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Compostilla Vicente del Bosque | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Flores del Sil | Ramón MartÃnez 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "C" | 2 5 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 3 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 8 3 | C.D. Santa Marta | Ramón MartÃnez 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 0 8 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 9 0 | C.D. Columbrianos | Ramón MartÃnez 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 10:15 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 1 4 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | El Barco 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 4 1 | C.D.F. Atlético Bierzo | Ramón MartÃnez 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 0 5 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | Municipal de Cuatrovientos | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Ponferrada City | Ramón MartÃnez 3 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 1 2 | S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. "C" | Ramón MartÃnez 3 | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 17:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. "C" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-GG | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ponferrada City | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 131 | 12 | 119 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 87.9% | 86.4% | 4.5% | 9.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 94 | 38 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.F. Atlético Bierzo | 45 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 105 | 31 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 64 | 60 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. Flores del Sil | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 81 | 69 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPEP | 54% | 52.4% | 4.8% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | 30 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 53 | 71 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-P | 47.6% | 47.6% | 0% | 52.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "C" | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 40 | 90 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 30.2% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
9 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 99 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 18.2% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 72.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Santa Marta | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 43 | 102 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 17.5% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 76.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. Columbrianos | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 49 | 128 | -79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 17.5% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 76.2% | |||||
12 | Unión Cacabelense | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 117 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEP- | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
13 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |