LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 0 4 | U.D. Belén | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aleste | 0 8 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Salesianos "Don Bosco" 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. | 2 2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 0 3 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales "B" | 0 7 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:10 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 1 3 | Atlético Pincia | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 1 3 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Medina de Rioseco 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "Luis Minguela" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 8 0 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Delicias | 0 10 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Parque de Canterac 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Laguna "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 3 4 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "El Tomillo" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 0 | Villanubla C.F. | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Aleste | Campo Finca Canterac 6 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 0 2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Campo Finca Canterac 5 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 2 9 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "La Ribera" 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Cigales "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Pincia | 0 5 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. El Palero 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 1 6 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | I.D. "El Plantio" 3 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 7 0 | C.D. Unión Delicias | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 5 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Campo Finca Canterac 6 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Belén | 66 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 44 | 98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88% | 88% | 0% | 12% | |||||
2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 64 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 117 | 24 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 85.3% | 84% | 4% | 12% | |||||
3 | Atlético Pincia | 64 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 159 | 36 | 123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.3% | 84% | 4% | 12% | |||||
4 | Victoria C.F. "B" | 63 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 152 | 47 | 105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 84% | 84% | 0% | 16% | |||||
5 | C.D. Laguna "B" | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 133 | 43 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 74.7% | 72% | 8% | 20% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 66 | 65 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 50.7% | 48% | 8% | 44% | |||||
7 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 74 | 97 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 49.3% | 48% | 4% | 48% | |||||
8 | C.D. Santovenia | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 89 | 79 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 38.7% | 36% | 8% | 56% | |||||
9 | C.D. Rioseco | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 70 | 97 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 34.7% | 32% | 8% | 60% | |||||
10 | Villanubla C.F. | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 58 | 107 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGE | 30.7% | 28% | 8% | 64% | |||||
11 | C.D. Aleste | 19 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 51 | 140 | -89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25.3% | 24% | 4% | 72% | |||||
12 | C.D. Cigales "B" | 19 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 42 | 114 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25.3% | 24% | 4% | 72% | |||||
13 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 116 | -88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 17.3% | 16% | 4% | 80% | |||||
14 | C.D. Unión Delicias | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 194 | -172 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |