LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.C. de Ceares | 2 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:30 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 1 1 | U.C. de Ceares | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | |||
19º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:45 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 1 2 | L´Entregu C.F. | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 1 | U.C. de Ceares | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:45 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 0 0 | Club Siero "A" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | 1 1 | U.C. de Ceares | VEGA DE ANZO | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 0 1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 1 0 | U.C. de Ceares | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 0 1 | Urraca C.F. | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 1 3 | C.D. Praviano | La Cruz | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 04/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | 0 1 | U.C. de Ceares | SANTIANES | |||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 0 0 | U.C. de Ceares | Tabiella | |||
19º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 3 0 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | La Cruz | |||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 0 | U.C. de Ceares | EL FLORAN | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 0 1 | C.D. Tuilla | La Cruz | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo | 1 3 | U.C. de Ceares | HERMANOS ANTUÑA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 1 1 | Condal C.F. | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 1 | U.C. de Ceares | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 1 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | La Cruz | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial | 4 0 | U.C. de Ceares | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 2 3 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | La Cruz | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. | 0 1 | U.C. de Ceares | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 0 3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | La Cruz | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Club Siero "A" | 1 5 | U.C. de Ceares | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 18:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 0 0 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | La Cruz | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 0 | U.C. de Ceares | Campo Municipal Las Callejas | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | 2 1 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | La Cruz | |||
5º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 01/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. | 1 1 | U.C. de Ceares | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/08/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | U.C. de Ceares | |||||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | C.D. Covadonga "A" | |||||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. | U.C. de Ceares | |||||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares | Caudal Deportivo | |||||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 62 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73.8% | 60.7% | 39.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.2% | 64.3% | 17.9% | 17.9% | |||||
3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 65 | 33 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 67.9% | 57.1% | 32.1% | 10.7% | |||||
4 | Caudal Deportivo | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54 | 21 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Tuilla | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 25 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.5% | 57.1% | 25% | 17.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 30 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 50% | 21.4% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | Urraca C.F. | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 25 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.2% | 42.9% | 25% | 32.1% | |||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.4% | 35.7% | 32.1% | 32.1% | |||||
9 | L´Entregu C.F. | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Praviano | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 42 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||
11 | Condal C.F. | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 25% | 39.3% | 35.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.9% | 25% | 35.7% | 39.3% | |||||
13 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.9% | 28.6% | 25% | 46.4% | |||||
14 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 28 | 48 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.5% | 21.4% | 39.3% | 39.3% | |||||
15 | U.C. de Ceares | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 32.1% | 21.4% | 32.1% | 46.4% | |||||
16 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.8% | 17.9% | 35.7% | 46.4% | |||||
17 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 25 | 28 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 50 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.8% | 14.3% | 46.4% | 39.3% | |||||
18 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 49 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |||||
19 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 53 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.4% | 17.9% | 28.6% | 53.6% | |||||
20 | Club Siero "A" | 20 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 48 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 10.7% | 39.3% | 50% |