LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unión Cacabelense | 6 0 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | La Edrada | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 0 7 | Atlético Templario "B" | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Recreo Ponferrada "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 4 5 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Flores 2I | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santa Marta | 5 2 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Campus 7 A | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 3 5 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | El Barco 2I | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 2 4 | Sparta Villafranquino | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 5 1 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Ramón MartÃnez 3 I | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 3 1 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Fuentesnuevas | 1 1 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Fuentesnuevas 7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 8 5 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Ramón MartÃnez 3 D | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/10/2019 18:10 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 3 8 | Unión Cacabelense | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Atlético Templario "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 3 3 | C.D. El Recreo Ponferrada "B" | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 5 4 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Francisco SobrÃn 7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 4 1 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fem. Ponferradina | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 31 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 33 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | Unión Cacabelense | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 32 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Sparta Villafranquino | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 88 | 44 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. La Morenica Aldebi "B" | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 73 | 67 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. El Recreo Ponferrada "B" | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 62 | 51 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 47 | 54 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 48 | 53 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.6% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 64 | 78 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Santa Marta | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 53 | 69 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Fuentesnuevas | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 76 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | Atlético Templario "B" | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 46 | 78 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 36 | 124 | -88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.6% | 5.6% | 0% | 94.4% |