EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES - TEMPORADA 2021/2022 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salamanca CF UDS | 4 0 | Arosa SC | Estadio Helmántico | |||
17º Clasificado | 10/04/2022 17:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 3 1 | U.C. de Ceares | ||||
18º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 12:00 H | |||||
U.P. Langreo | 1 1 | Arosa SC | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 17:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 0 3 | C.D. Palencia Cristo Atlético | ||||
7º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 19:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 0 0 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | ||||
10º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 1 0 | Gª Segoviana C.F. | ||||
15º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 19:00 H | |||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 3 0 | Arosa SC | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 16:45 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 2 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | ||||
15º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 19:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 1 0 | Salamanca CF UDS | ||||
13º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 17:00 H | |||||
U.C. de Ceares | 1 4 | Arosa SC | La Cruz | |||
18º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 1 3 | U.P. Langreo | ||||
6º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 19:00 H | |||||
C.D. Palencia Cristo Atlético | 1 1 | Arosa SC | E.M. Nueva Balastera | |||
12º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 17:00 H | |||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 2 1 | Arosa SC | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | |||
2º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | |||||
Gª Segoviana C.F. | 2 0 | Arosa SC | Municipal La Albuera | |||
5º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 17:00 H | |||||
Arosa SC | 0 0 | U.D. Llanera "A" | ||||
13º Clasificado | 19/09/2021 17:00 H | |||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 0 2 | Arosa SC | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
18º Clasificado | 12/09/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | C.D. Palencia Cristo Atlético | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 51 | 41 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGG | 51% | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% | |||||
9 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 43 | 37 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGE | 46.1% | 32.4% | 41.2% | 26.5% | |||||
11 | U.P. Langreo | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 | 41 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPE | 43.1% | 32.4% | 32.4% | 35.3% | |||||
12 | Club Marino de Luanco | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 42.2% | 35.3% | 20.6% | 44.1% | |||||
13 | Gª Segoviana C.F. | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 42 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 41.2% | 32.4% | 26.5% | 41.2% | |||||
15 | Salamanca CF UDS | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 26 | 29 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGE | 40.2% | 29.4% | 32.4% | 38.2% | |||||
16 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 39 | 55 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 39.2% | 32.4% | 20.6% | 47.1% | |||||
18 | U.C. de Ceares | 18 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 78 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 17.6% | 14.7% | 8.8% | 76.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 05/09/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | C.D. Arenteiro | ||
Jornada 2 ( 12/09/2021 ) | |||
Club Marino de Luanco | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 3 ( 19/09/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | U.D. Llanera "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
Gª Segoviana C.F. | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 5 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Coruxo FC | ||
Jornada 6 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
AD Unión Adarve | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 7 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
Jornada 8 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 9 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Palencia Cristo Atlético | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 10 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | U.P. Langreo | ||
Jornada 11 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
U.C. de Ceares | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 12 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
Jornada 13 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
Pontevedra CF SAD | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 14 ( 05/12/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | SD Compostela | ||
Jornada 15 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
CD Mostoles U.R.J.C. | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 16 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
Arosa SC | C.D. Leganés SAD | ||
Jornada 17 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
Bergantiños C.F | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 18 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Arenteiro | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 19 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Club Marino de Luanco | ||
Jornada 20 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Llanera "A" | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 21 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Gª Segoviana C.F. | ||
Jornada 22 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
Coruxo FC | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 23 ( 27/02/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | AD Unión Adarve | ||
Jornada 24 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
CDA Navalcarnero | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 25 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | ||
Jornada 26 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | C.D. Palencia Cristo Atlético | ||
Jornada 27 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
U.P. Langreo | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 28 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | U.C. de Ceares | ||
Jornada 29 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
Salamanca CF UDS | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 30 ( 17/04/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Pontevedra CF SAD | ||
Jornada 31 ( 24/04/2022 ) | |||
SD Compostela | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 32 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | CD Mostoles U.R.J.C. | ||
Jornada 33 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Leganés SAD | Arosa SC | ||
Jornada 34 ( 15/05/2022 ) | |||
Arosa SC | Bergantiños C.F |