LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 12 5 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 7 2 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 9 2 | C. D. Calasanz | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 09:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 8 1 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 6 3 | C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 8 8 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | Neme D | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 6 2 | C.D.F. Chamberí | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 1 9 | Cabrerizos C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/02/2022 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 3 7 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:50 H | ||||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | 5 3 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 6 6 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | Tori D | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 6 6 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C. D. Calasanz | 3 4 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Aldehuela 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 1 14 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 9 5 | C.D. Navega "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 5 4 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | El Zurguén F7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 5 4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Chamberí | 3 7 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Chamberà 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 0 7 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial | 9 6 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | Mario Emilio D | |||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 12 3 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 0 20 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 11:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 72 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 23 | 165 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96% | 96% | 0% | 4% | |||||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 72 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 264 | 30 | 234 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96% | 96% | 0% | 4% | |||||
3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 158 | 57 | 101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 74.7% | 72% | 8% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | 55 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 140 | 59 | 81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 73.3% | 72% | 4% | 24% | |||||
5 | Cabrerizos C.F. | 52 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 155 | 81 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 69.3% | 68% | 4% | 28% | |||||
6 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 101 | 74 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 54.7% | 52% | 8% | 40% | |||||
7 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | 40 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 127 | 92 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 53.3% | 52% | 4% | 44% | |||||
8 | C.D. Navega "B" | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 97 | 120 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPE | 41.3% | 36% | 16% | 48% | |||||
9 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 103 | 160 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 37.3% | 32% | 16% | 52% | |||||
10 | C.D. Ribert | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 79 | 131 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 33.3% | 28% | 16% | 56% | |||||
11 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 63 | 184 | -121 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 18.7% | 16% | 8% | 76% | |||||
12 | C. D. Calasanz | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 56 | 152 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 17.3% | 16% | 4% | 80% | |||||
13 | C.D.F. Chamberí | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 43 | 213 | -170 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 14.7% | 12% | 8% | 80% | |||||
14 | C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 60 | 258 | -198 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4% | 4% | 0% | 96% |