LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Zamora F.S. "B" | C.D. San Lazaro "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | ||||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 19:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Jose Obrero "B" | 4 4 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
U.D. Pinilla Duero "B" | 2 2 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 2 3 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Lazaro "B" | 0 7 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Toresana | 0 0 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 3 5 | U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora "B" | 1 2 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 19:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 2 2 | C.D. San Jose Obrero "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 1 0 | U.D. Pinilla Duero "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Amistad 2000 "B" | 3 4 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 1 0 | C.D. San Lazaro "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 2 1 | U.D. Toresana | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. "B" | 5 2 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 19:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Jose Obrero "B" | 2 1 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | P. Diputación Provincial | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 19:30 H | ||||
U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. "B" | River Zamora F.S. "B" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. "B" | U.D. Toresana | |||||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Jose Obrero "B" | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 19 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 70.8% | 62.5% | 25% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | U.D. Pinilla Duero "B" | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 22 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 60.4% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||
3 | River Zamora F.S. "B" | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 30 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
4 | U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. "B" | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 56.3% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |||||
5 | U.D. Toresana | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 56.3% | 50% | 18.8% | 31.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 "B" | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 35 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 47.9% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora "B" | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 40 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0% | 81.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Lazaro "B" | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 47 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 8.3% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 87.5% |