LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Zamora F.S. | 2 2 | Cistierna FS | P.M. Angel Nieto | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba | 5 6 | River Zamora F.S. | P.M. Santa Clara | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 5 3 | C.D. Tres Columnas | P.M. Angel Nieto | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 4 1 | F.S. La Amistad Burgos | Pab. Manuel Camba | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:45 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | 4 2 | River Zamora F.S. | P.M. RÃo Tormes | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valverde | 1 2 | River Zamora F.S. | Pabellon Valverde del Majano | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 4 6 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | Pab. Manuel Camba | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 20:00 H | ||||
Cistierna FS | 2 2 | River Zamora F.S. | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 3 1 | F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba | Pab. Manuel Camba | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 3 5 | River Zamora F.S. | Pab. Conde de Foxá | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
F.S. La Amistad Burgos | 4 4 | River Zamora F.S. | P.M. Carlos Serna | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 4 4 | F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | Pab. Manuel Camba | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | C.D. Valverde | |||||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | River Zamora F.S. | |||||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 29 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 45 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | River Zamora F.S. | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 36 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Cistierna FS | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 48 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGP | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Valverde | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 38 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | F.S. La Amistad Burgos | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 77 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPG | 16.7% | 8.3% | 25% | 66.7% | |||||
8 | F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 73 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 13.9% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | ||
Jornada 2 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
F.S. La Amistad Burgos | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Tres Columnas | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba | ||
Jornada 5 ( 07/12/2019 ) | |||
Cistierna FS | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 6 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | ||
Jornada 7 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Valverde | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 8 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | F.S. La Amistad Burgos | ||
Jornada 10 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | C.D. Tres Columnas | ||
Jornada 11 ( 22/02/2020 ) | |||
F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 12 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | Cistierna FS | ||
Jornada 13 ( 14/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | River Zamora F.S. | ||
Jornada 14 ( 21/03/2020 ) | |||
River Zamora F.S. | C.D. Valverde |