LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos U.D. "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 6 2 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. José MarÃa SantamarÃa AusÃn 1.2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 5 5 | Burgos U.D. "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 1 0 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 4 8 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 0 9 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo 1-B C.M.El Montecillo | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 2 4 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 8 1 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. José Garcia nº 3 F-7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Burgos U.D. "B" | 6 0 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 2 5 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 3 0 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 7 2 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. José MarÃa SantamarÃa AusÃn 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 0 6 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | Anexo 1-B C.M.El Montecillo | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 4 4 | Burgos U.D. "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 5 0 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 2 8 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 0 10 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 5 6 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 6 0 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. José GarcÃa 1.A | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 71 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 128 | 19 | 109 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 87.7% | 85.2% | 7.4% | 7.4% | |||||
2 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 61 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 118 | 35 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 75.3% | 70.4% | 14.8% | 14.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 77 | 35 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 74.1% | 70.4% | 11.1% | 18.5% | |||||
4 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 78 | 39 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGG | 60.5% | 55.6% | 14.8% | 29.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 70 | 114 | -44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPE | 40.7% | 37% | 11.1% | 51.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 17 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 39 | 87 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 21% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 74.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 14 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 54 | 136 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGE | 17.3% | 11.1% | 18.5% | 70.4% | |||||
8 | Burgos U.D. "B" | 6 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 45 | 144 | -99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 7.4% | 3.7% | 11.1% | 85.2% |