LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 3 2 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | C.D. de Castañares nº 4 F-7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 3 2 | Deportiva C.F "B" | Anexo C.D. Hernández Ballesteros | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alba Castellae | 1 2 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 4 3 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Casco Viejo "C" | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 3 3 | Arandina C.F. "C" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 4 3 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 6 1 | U.D. Trespaderne | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Burgos U.D. "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | C.M.El Portero 2 F-7 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 2 1 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Deportiva C.F "B" | 0 11 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | Anexo C.D. Hernández Ballesteros | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Alba Castellae | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B" | 4 5 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | C.M. La Vega-A | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.D. Burgalés "B" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 20 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | Arandina C.F. "C" | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 109 | 41 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Burgalés "B" | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 58 | 37 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 55.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Casco Viejo "C" | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 73 | 49 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B" | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 79 | 42 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 50% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 61 | 42 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 50% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 51 | 39 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 50% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B" | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
9 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B" | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 65 | 57 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Alba Castellae | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 49 | 52 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |||||
11 | Burgos U.D. "B" | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 47 | 56 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 55.6% | |||||
12 | Deportiva C.F "B" | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 41 | 99 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 4 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 32 | 90 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 0% | 22.2% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | U.D. Trespaderne | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 143 | -118 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% |