LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 2 1 | C.D. Ribert | Francisco Mateos | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 0 | Betis C.F. Cavidel U.E.M.C. | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Ribert | Compostilla Vicente del Bosque | |||
17º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 1 | C.D. Bovedana | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
La Cisterniga C.F. | 1 0 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. "La Cisterniga" 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 2 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Mojados | 0 1 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Mojados | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 1 0 | C.D. Ribert | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 2 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial La Covatilla | 4 0 | C.D. Ribert | Mario Emilio | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 0 | C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
2º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villaralbo | 1 4 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Los Barreros | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 4 1 | C.D. Laguna | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Fabero | 0 4 | C.D. Ribert | Municipal de Fabero | |||
18º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas | 1 2 | C.D. Ribert | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 3 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Onzonilla | 1 1 | C.D. Ribert | C.M.D. La Vega 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 3 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Betis C.F. Cavidel U.E.M.C. | 3 2 | C.D. Ribert | Nemesio Gomez "Peque" | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 1 | S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. "B" | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bovedana | 2 1 | C.D. Ribert | Municipal Boveda de Toro | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 0 | La Cisterniga C.F. | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 0 4 | C.D. Ribert | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
18º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 2 | C.D.F. Mojados | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/09/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | C.D. Ribert | |||||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Onzonilla | |||||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Villa de Simancas | |||||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 27 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.9% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25% | |||||
2 | C.D. Villa de Simancas | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.5% | 54.2% | 25% | 20.8% | |||||
3 | La Cisterniga C.F. | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 31 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.2% | 45.8% | 25% | 29.2% | |||||
4 | C.D.F. Mojados | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 32 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||
5 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 42 | 38 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.8% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | |||||
6 | C.D. Ribert | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 35 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Navega | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 40 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Béjar Industrial La Covatilla | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 34 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.6% | 41.7% | 20.8% | 37.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. Bovedana | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 35 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.6% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 29.2% | |||||
10 | Betis C.F. Cavidel U.E.M.C. | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.8% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 29.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. Onzonilla | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 29.2% | 45.8% | 25% | |||||
12 | C.D. Villaralbo | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 36 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Laguna | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 45 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. Benavente | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
15 | C.D. Fabero | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 41 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.1% | 25% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |||||
16 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 20.8% | 37.5% | 41.7% | |||||
17 | S.D. Ponferradina S.A.D. "B" | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 39 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
18 | C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 28 | 82 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.3% | 8.3% | 20.8% | 70.8% |