LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Doñinos | 5 5 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. El Escobal-JoaquÃn Grimaldo 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 9 3 | C.D. Trinitarios | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 3 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 18:15 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 0 2 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 0 9 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Neme D | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 7 3 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 1 9 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 8 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C. D. Calasanz | 0 7 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Aldehuela 2.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 4 3 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 8 3 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Valdelagua | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 9 5 | C.D. San Agustín | Toñete D | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 8 3 | C.D. Doñinos | Toñete D | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Trinitarios | 1 9 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. La Salud 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 7 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Alba de Tormes C.F. | 7 6 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | La Dehesa I | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 11 1 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 2 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Vicente del Bosque_Calvarrasa de Abajo D | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:10 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 12 1 | C.D.F. Helmántico | Toñete D | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 1 10 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 6 1 | C. D. Calasanz | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín | 1 10 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 5 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 8 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Toñete D | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 63 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 30 | 115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95.5% | 95.5% | 0% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 156 | 61 | 95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 83.3% | 81.8% | 4.5% | 13.6% | |||||
3 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 161 | 55 | 106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 81.8% | 81.8% | 0% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 142 | 54 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.8% | 77.3% | 4.5% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Doñinos | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 141 | 59 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 74.2% | 72.7% | 4.5% | 22.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Trinitarios | 31 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 108 | 113 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 44.9% | 43.5% | 4.3% | 52.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 80 | 79 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 47% | 45.5% | 4.5% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 25 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 61 | 104 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 36.2% | 34.8% | 4.3% | 60.9% | |||||
9 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 61 | 119 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
10 | C. D. Calasanz | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 46 | 100 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
11 | C.D. San Agustín | 15 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 73 | 139 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 22.7% | 22.7% | 0% | 77.3% | |||||
12 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 44 | 151 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 13.6% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 77.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 179 | -154 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 1.5% | 0% | 4.5% | 95.5% | |||||
14 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |