LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 2 3 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 1 18 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Neme D | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Doñinos | 1 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. El Escobal-JoaquÃn Grimaldo 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Ribert | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 1 6 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 12 0 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 09:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 10 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/03/2022 18:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 3 1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 14:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín | 6 16 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 3 6 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Tori I | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/02/2022 19:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Navega "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 16 1 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Alba de Tormes C.F. | 3 2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | La Dehesa D | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 14 1 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Doñinos | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 3 3 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | C.M. Valdelagua | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 0 9 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:45 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 6 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 3 9 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Toñete D | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 14 1 | C.D. San Agustín | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "B" | 2 4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 3 7 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 5 4 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 132 | 37 | 95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 58 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 179 | 49 | 130 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80.6% | 79.2% | 4.2% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Ribert | 58 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 166 | 51 | 115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 80.6% | 79.2% | 4.2% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Navega "B" | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 132 | 55 | 77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. Doñinos | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 109 | 74 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEE | 62.5% | 54.2% | 25% | 20.8% | |||||
6 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 93 | 77 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 69 | 77 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
8 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 109 | 88 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 43.1% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | |||||
9 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 25 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 95 | 108 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 34.7% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 62.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 51 | 126 | -75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 25% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 176 | -135 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 20.8% | 20.8% | 0% | 79.2% | |||||
12 | C.D. San Agustín | 9 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 53 | 205 | -152 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||
13 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 135 | -106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||
14 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |