LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | C.D. Montevil "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | LLOREDA PISTA | ||||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Codema "C" | 1 2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | EL CLARET PISTA | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 5 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 5 7 | Asunción C.F. "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Palacio Deportes Gijon | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 0 11 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 2 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | MAREO PISTA | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 0 9 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 5 3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | El Tragamon Pista | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 7 2 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 4 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 8 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Montevil Pista | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 1 6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | 7 1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Colegio Las Dominicas | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 7 2 | Codema "C" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 4 3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | EL MORTERO PISTA | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 9 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
9º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 11 2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 1 6 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | COLEGIO ELISBURU | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 19 | 132 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 28 | 163 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 108 | 52 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 76.2% | 4.8% | 19% | |||||
4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 127 | 39 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.2% | 76.2% | 0% | 23.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 144 | 71 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.2% | 76.2% | 0% | 23.8% | |||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 126 | 63 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.1% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 149 | 81 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 79 | 74 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 65 | 102 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 38.1% | 0% | 61.9% | |||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 71 | 107 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 66 | 112 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | C.F. Estudiantes "B" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 63 | 114 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 46 | 102 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 19% | 14.3% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | Codema "C" | 12 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 52 | 129 | -77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19% | 19% | 0% | 81% | |||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 151 | -127 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 234 | -218 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% |